ADVANCED TICKETING LIMITED

Company number 03830932



Last updated 16 October 2019
Registered office address
DITTON PARK RIDING COURT ROAD DATCHET BERKSHIRE UNITED KINGDOM SL3 9LL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
24 August 1999
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 28 February 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 November 2019

Company financial year end is on 28 February 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 24 August 2019

Next statement due by 7 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

62020 - Information technology consultancy activities

62090 - Other information technology service activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
COLESLAW 442 LIMITED8 November 1999
TICKETINGSOLUTIONS.COM LIMITED24 June 2002
TS.COM LIMITED25 January 2010
IRIS TICKETING LIMITED2 April 2013

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
11/10/1911 October 2019STATEMENT OF SATISFACTION OF A CHARGE / FULL / CHARGE CODE 038309320004View PDF
11/10/1911 October 2019STATEMENT OF SATISFACTION OF A CHARGE / FULL / CHARGE CODE 038309320005View PDF
27/08/1927 August 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 24/08/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company