ADVISORY CONSULTANTS LIMITED

Company number 08561273



Last updated 31 October 2017
Registered office address
SUITE NO 2, FIRST FLOOR, KENWOOD HOUSE 77A SHENLEY ROAD BOREHAMWOOD UNITED KINGDOM WD6 1AG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
7 June 2013
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 June 2017

Next annual accounts are due by 31 March 2019

Company financial year end is on 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 17 January 2017

Next statement due by 31 January 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

74990 - Non-trading company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
AML TRADING LIMITED27 November 2013


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company