A.E.(REALISATIONS 1999) LIMITED

Address

A.E.(REALISATIONS 1999) LIMITED
DALE HARRIS & CO
11 WILLIAM STREET
REDDITCH
WORCESTERSHIRE
B97 4AJ
Classification:

Non-trading company

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
02207855
Incorporation Date:
23 Dec 1987 (29 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Aug
Capital:
£100.00 on 1 Dec 2014
For period ending:
31 Aug 2014
Filed on:
13 May 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
1 Dec 2014
Filed on:
1 Dec 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 90 available


Directors and Secretaries

Bernard Patrick
before 1 Dec 1991 ⇒ Present ( 25 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

FL REALISATIONS LIMITED.
DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 10 Jul 1991

Previous Company Names

AUTOMATIC SERVICES (ELECTRONICS) LIMITED
Changed 8 Apr 1999

Previous Addresses

TEMPLE COURT 35 BULL STREET
BIRMINGHAM
WEST MIDLANDS B4 6JT
Changed 29 Jun 1999

73-75 PRINCESS STREET
MANCHESTER
M2 4EG
Changed 26 Apr 1999

TEMPLE COURT
35 BULL STREET
BIRMINGHAM
B4 6JT
Changed 30 Mar 1999

2,KELSEY CLOSE,
ATTLEBOROUGH FIELDS IND.ESTATE,
NUNEATON,
WARWICKSHIRE CV11 6RS.
Changed 12 Oct 1995

110 WHITCHURCH ROAD
CARDIFF
CF4
Changed 2 Mar 1988


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Aug 2014 13 May 2015 9
31 Aug 2013 17 Apr 2014 8
31 Aug 2012 21 May 2013 9
31 Aug 2011 18 Apr 2012 8
31 Aug 2010 16 May 2011 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Aug 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
90 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years