AELIA LAELIA LIMITED

Company number 04779245



Last updated 16 October 2019
Registered office address
2ND FLOOR 21-22 GREAT CASTLE STREET LONDON W1G 0HZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
28 May 2003
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 May 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 29 February 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 May 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 28 May 2019

Next statement due by 11 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

47710 - Retail sale of clothing in specialised stores

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
RAYNER LONDON LIMITED25 May 2004

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
13/06/1913 June 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 28/05/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
18/01/1918 January 2019REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 18/01/2019 FROM 6TH FLOOR REMO HOUSE 310-312 REGENT STREET LONDON W1B 3BSView PDF
05/06/185 June 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 28/05/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2017-05-31)
Current creditors
£446.61k
Shareholders funds
£-446.61k
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company