AESTHETIC PLASTIC SURGERY LTD

Company number 04412624



Last updated 25 October 2019
Registered office address
52 HIGH STREET PINNER MIDDLESEX HA5 5PW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
9 April 2002
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 24 March 2019

Next statement due by 7 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

86220 - Specialists medical practice activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
REGALDAWN TRADING LIMITED26 September 2002

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
09/04/199 April 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 24/03/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
14/02/1914 February 2019DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / LUCIAN EUGEN ION / 01/01/2019View PDF
14/02/1914 February 2019DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / DR ANGELICA KAVOUNI / 01/01/2019View PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2018-03-31)
Cash in bank
£414.19k
Current assets
£574.45k
Current creditors
£348.39k
Shareholders funds
£324.42k
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company