AFFINITI INTEGRATED SOLUTIONS LTD.



Legal registered address
37 CARR LANE HULL EAST YORKSHIRE HU1 3RE

Company number
02817039
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
6 May 1993
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 March 2021

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 6 May 2020

Next statement due by 20 May 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

61900 - Other telecommunications activities

62020 - Information technology consultancy activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
TORCH COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED5 May 2005

Latest company documents
DateDescription
07/05/157 May 2015 Annual return made up to 6 May 2015 with full list of shareholders

View Document

31/03/1531 March 2015 FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/03/15

View Document

31/03/1531 March 2015 SOLVENCY STATEMENT DATED 30/03/15

View Document

31/03/1531 March 2015 REDUCE ISSUED CAPITAL 30/03/2015

View Document

31/03/1531 March 2015 31/03/15 STATEMENT OF CAPITAL GBP 410.00001

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following AFFINITI INTEGRATED SOLUTIONS LTD.
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company