AFFINITY SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 05372692



Last updated 1 September 2015
Registered office address
AGEAS HOUSE HAMPSHIRE CORPORATE PARK TEMPLARS WAY EASTLEIGH HAMPSHIRE SO53 3YA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
22 February 2005
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2013

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2015

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 22 February 2015

Next statement due by 21 March 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

74990 - Non-trading company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
AFFSOL LIMITED11 March 2005

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
23/02/1523 February 2015Annual return made up to 22 February 2015 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
15/08/1415 August 2014SECTION 519View PDF
14/08/1414 August 2014SECTION 519 CA 2006View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company