AGALIMMUNE LTD.



Last updated 9 August 2017
Legal registered address
1ST FLOOR THAVIES INN HOUSE 3-4 HOLBORN CIRCUS LONDON EC1N 2HA

Company number
08504603
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
25 April 2013
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 25 April 2020

Next statement due by 9 May 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

72200 - Research and experimental development on social sciences and humanities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ALPHAMET LIMITED8 May 2013

Latest company documents
DateDescription
22/05/1722 May 2017SECRETARY APPOINTED NORMAN KOTLER

View Document

22/05/1722 May 2017CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 25/04/17, WITH UPDATES

View Document

05/04/175 April 2017DIRECTOR APPOINTED PHILIP ADAM SERLIN

View Document

05/04/175 April 2017DIRECTOR APPOINTED DR GIDEON STEIN

View Document

05/04/175 April 2017DIRECTOR APPOINTED DR ELLA CHAWIWA SORANI

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company