AGENDA MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED



Legal registered address
10th Floor, West One 114 Wellington Street Leeds England LS1 1BA

Company number
04637581
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Audit Exemption Subsidiary
Incorporated on
15 January 2003
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2022

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 5 January 2022

Next statement due by 19 January 2023

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
HAMSARD 2623 LIMITED22 January 2003

Latest company documents
DateDescription
02/02/222 February 2022 Audit exemption subsidiary accounts made up to 2020-12-31

View Document

02/02/222 February 2022

View Document

13/01/2213 January 2022

View Document

13/01/2213 January 2022

View Document

06/01/226 January 2022 Confirmation statement made on 2022-01-05 with no updates

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company