AGILISYS HOLDINGS LIMITED



Legal registered address
Scale Space, 2nd Floor Imperial College White City Campus 58 Wood Lane London United Kingdom W12 7RZ

Company number
03789926
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Group
Incorporated on
15 June 1999
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2021

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 15 June 2021

Next statement due by 29 June 2022

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

62090 - Other information technology service activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
NETDECISIONS HOLDINGS LTD6 March 2006

Latest company documents
DateDescription
21/07/2121 July 2021 Notification of Agilisys Group Holdings Limited as a person with significant control on 2020-03-03

View Document

19/07/2119 July 2021 Withdrawal of a person with significant control statement on 2021-07-19

View Document

16/07/2116 July 2021 Confirmation statement made on 2021-06-15 with no updates

View Document

22/07/2022 July 2020 DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MR ANDREW PHILIP MINDENHALL / 07/04/2020

View Document

22/07/2022 July 2020 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 15/06/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following AGILISYS HOLDINGS LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company