AGLOW TALENT LTD

Address

AGLOW TALENT LTD
74 CLIFTON ROAD
KINGSTON UPON THAMES
SURREY
KT2 6PJ
Classification:

Information technology consultancy activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06359516
Incorporation Date:
3 Sep 2007 (9 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Sep
Capital:
£100.00 on 6 Sep 2016
For period ending:
30 Sep 2015
Filed on:
10 Dec 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
27 Aug 2015
Filed on:
11 Sep 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 4 Dec 2016 - Check for updates

Map


Financial Summary

30 Sep 2015 30 Sep 2014 30 Sep 2013
Cash at bank: £210,538 £217,188 £133,093
Debtors: £32,840
Creditors due within one year: £43,411 £31,819 £21,132
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: £199,967 £185,369 £111,961
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £199,967 £186,593 £112,133
Full details in: 2015 Accounts 2014 Accounts 2013 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 30 available


Directors and Secretaries

Era Bhardwaj
3 Sep 2007 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) Company Secretary
Yogesh Kumar
12 Sep 2007 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

YOGESH KUMAR LTD
Changed 16 Jul 2013

Previous Addresses

56A MIDMOOR ROAD
LONDON
SW12 0EN
Changed 18 Mar 2015

18 ST MARKS CRESCENT, LADYWOOD
BIRMINGHAM
WEST MIDLANDS
B1 2PX
Changed 8 Nov 2011


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.aglowtalent.com
www.aglowtalent.technology
www.aglowtalent.net
www.aglowtalent.org
www.aglowtalent.and
www.aglowtalent.org.uk
www.aglowtalent.community

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Jun 2017
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
16 Jan 2017

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Sep 2015 10 Dec 2015 3
30 Sep 2014 3 Nov 2014 2
30 Sep 2013 3 Mar 2014 6
30 Sep 2012 24 May 2013 8
30 Sep 2011 16 Nov 2011 2

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Sep 15

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
30 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 24 times in the last few years