AGRI-LLOYD INTERNATIONAL LIMITED



Legal registered address
ANIMAL HOUSE BOUNDARY ROAD LYTHAM ST. ANNES ENGLAND FY8 5LT

Company number
05718546
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
SMALL
Incorporated on
22 February 2006
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 June 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 30 June 2021

Company financial year end is on 30 June 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 22 February 2020

Next statement due by 5 April 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
AGRILLOYD LIMITED9 August 2007

Latest company documents
DateDescription
05/03/205 March 2020 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 22/02/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

30/06/1930 June 2019 ACCOUNTS FOR 'SMALL' CO. MADE UP TO 30/06/19

View Document

08/03/198 March 2019 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 22/02/19, WITH UPDATES

View Document

23/10/1823 October 2018 NOTIFICATION OF A PERSON WITH SIGNIFICANT CONTROL TANGERINE AGRICULTURE LIMITED

View Document

23/10/1823 October 2018 CESSATION OF TANGERINE HOLDINGS LTD AS A PSC

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following AGRI-LLOYD INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company