AGRICULTURE ON YOUR SMARTPHONE LTD

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Aug 2017)

Address

AGRICULTURE ON YOUR SMARTPHONE LTD
68-80 HANBURY STREET
LONDON
ENGLAND
E1 5JL
(132 companies also use this postcode)

Web:
Classification:

Other education not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
09598306
Incorporation Date:
19 May 2015
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
For period ending:
31 Dec 2015
Filed on:
10 May 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
19 May 2016
Filed on:
31 May 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 7 available


Directors and Secretaries

Jonathan Ford
19 May 2015 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director
Anne Piper
19 May 2015 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

HALLER FARMERS APP LTD
Changed 11 Mar 2016

Previous Addresses

7 HUNGERSHALL PARK
TUNBRIDGE WELLS
KENT
TN4 8NE
Changed 13 Feb 2017


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2015 10 May 2017 17

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 15

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
7 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years