AH MEDICAL PROPERTIES LIMITED

Address

AH MEDICAL PROPERTIES LIMITED
THE BREW HOUSE
GREENALLS AVENUE
WARRINGTON
ENGLAND
WA4 6HL
(187 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Non-trading company

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04188281
Incorporation Date:
27 Mar 2001 (17 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£1.00 on 16 Apr 2015
For period ending:
31 Mar 2015
Filed on:
3 Sep 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
12 Apr 2015
Filed on:
16 Apr 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 126 available


Directors and Secretaries

Assura Cs Limited
20 Jul 2011 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director
20 Jul 2011 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director
Assura Limited
20 Jul 2011 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director
Andrew Darke
16 Mar 2011 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director
Andrew Darke
16 Mar 2011 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

SOHO HEALTH PLAZA LTD
Changed 19 Apr 2004
FIRVALE LIMITED
Changed 1 Aug 2001

Previous Addresses

THE PRIORY
STOMP ROAD
BURNHAM
BUCKS
SL1 7LW
Changed 28 Mar 2011

CHALFONT HALL
GRAVEL HILL
CHALFONT ST PETER
BUCKINGHAMSHIRE SL9 0NP
Changed 10 Jul 2007

SUITE 27096 72 NEW BOND STREET
LONDON
W1S 1RR
Changed 7 Aug 2001


Transactions with Public Organisations

OrganisationTransactionsValue
A Public Body
20 £1,394,559.56

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2015 3 Sep 2015 6
31 Mar 2014 3 Sep 2014 6
31 Mar 2013 30 Sep 2013 6
31 Mar 2012 2 Jan 2013 10
31 Mar 2011 5 Oct 2011 7

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 15

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
126 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 8 times in the last few years