AHL ANGLIA LIMITED

Company number 03252504



Last updated 3 December 2019
Registered office address
STRETTON GREEN DISTRIBUTION PARK LANGFORD WAY APPLETON WARRINGTON CHESHIRE ENGLAND WA4 4TQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
20 September 1996
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 November 2017

Next annual accounts are due by 28 February 2020

Company financial year end is on 29 November 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 15 May 2019

Next statement due by 29 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

70100 - Activities of head offices

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
AUTOLOGIC HOLDINGS LIMITED5 September 2015

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
28/11/1928 November 2019PREVSHO FROM 30/11/2018 TO 29/11/2018View PDF
20/09/1920 September 2019DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR SEBASTIEN ROBERT DESREUMAUXView PDF
20/09/1920 September 2019APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR DAVID MEIRView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company