A.I. NETWORKS LTD.

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Apr 2014)

Address

A.I. NETWORKS LTD.
4/6 CHURCH ROAD
BURGESS HILL
WEST SUSSEX
UNITED KINGDOM
RH15 9AE
(388 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Other computer related activities

Legal Information

Accounts Overdue (checked on 1 Apr 2014)
Annual Return Overdue (checked on 1 Apr 2014)
Company Registration No.:
06615593
Incorporation Date:
10 Jun 2008
Financial Year End:
30 Jun
Capital:
£1.00 on 26 Jul 2010
For period ending:
31 Mar 2009
Filed on:
5 Dec 2009
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
10 Jun 2010
Filed on:
26 Jul 2010
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 1 Apr 2014 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 18 available


Directors and Secretaries

Andrew Millyard
10 Jun 2008 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director
Tambudzai Millyard
10 Jun 2008 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

AI NETWORKS LTD
Changed 26 Feb 2009

Previous Addresses

14 TOLLESBURY COURT
WOODLAND AVENUE HUTTON
BRENTWOOD
ESSEX
CM131DE
UNITED KINGDOM

55 CROWN STREET
BRENTWOOD
ESSEX
CM14 4BD
ENGLAND
Changed 21 Oct 2011

C/O BOOTH & CO JUBILEE HOUSE, THE DRIVE
BRENTWOOD
ESSEX
CM13 3FR
ENGLAND
Changed 7 Jul 2010

28 MASCALLS LANE
BRENTWOOD
ESSEX
CM14 5LR
Changed 2 Feb 2010


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.ainetworks.co.uk
www.ainet.works
www.ainetworks.computer
www.ainetworks.services
www.ainetworks.active
www.ainetworks.consulting
www.ainetworks.and

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2009 5 Dec 2009 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 09

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
18 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years