AIRBORNE PRODUCT SUPPORT LIMITED

Address

AIRBORNE PRODUCT SUPPORT LIMITED
CUBISM LAW (REF: WTS)
116-118 CHANCERY LANE
LONDON
WC2A 1PP
Classification:

Operation of warehousing and storage facilities for air transport activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03488063
Incorporation Date:
5 Jan 1998 (18 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
USD 1499973 on 7 Jan 2015
For period ending:
31 Dec 2013
Filed on:
8 May 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
18 Dec 2014
Filed on:
7 Jan 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 80 available


Directors and Secretaries

David Coombs
13 Jan 2014 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director
Ronald Shaver
31 Aug 1998 ⇒ Present ( 18 Years ) Director
Christopher Waldon
21 Aug 2012 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

BOXSYGMA LIMITED
Changed 30 Jul 1998

Previous Addresses

C/O CUBISM LAW (REF:WTS)
116-118 CHANCERY LANE
LONDON
WC2A 1PP
ENGLAND
Changed 31 Aug 2012

C/O STOCKLER BRUNTON
2-3 CURSITOR STREET
CHANCERY LANE
LONDON
EC4A 1NE
Changed 31 Aug 2012

2-3 CURSITOR STREET
CHANCERY LANE
LONDON
EC4A 1NE
Changed 6 Jan 2009

1 MITCHELL LANE
BRISTOL
BS1 6BU
Changed 26 Jun 1998


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.airborneproductsupport.com
www.airborneproductsupport.active
www.airborneproductsupport.storage
www.airborneproductsupport.support
www.airborneproduct.support
www.airborneproductsupport.org
www.airborneproductsupport.and

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2013 8 May 2014 5
31 Dec 2012 16 Dec 2013 12
31 Dec 2011 15 Jan 2013 13
31 Dec 2010 15 Nov 2011 11
31 Dec 2009 18 Nov 2010 11

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 13

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
80 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 4 times in the last few years