AIRINMAR LIMITED



Legal registered address
1 Ivanhoe Road Hogwood Industrial Estate Finchampstead Berkshire RG40 4QQ

Company number
03125944
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Full
Incorporated on
14 November 1995
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 May 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 28 February 2022

Company financial year end is on 31 May 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 10 November 2021

Next statement due by 24 November 2022

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
SINGFLEET LIMITED21 January 1997

Latest company documents
DateDescription
30/11/2130 November 2021 NewConfirmation statement made on 2021-11-10 with no updates

View Document

26/02/2026 February 2020 DIRECTOR APPOINTED MS. JESSICA GARASCIA

View Document

26/02/2026 February 2020 SECRETARY APPOINTED MS. JESSICA GARASCIA

View Document

26/02/2026 February 2020 APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR ROBERT REGAN

View Document

26/02/2026 February 2020 APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, SECRETARY ROBERT REGAN

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following AIRINMAR LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company