AIRINMAR GROUP LIMITED



Last updated 1 November 2015
Legal registered address
1 IVANHOE ROAD FINCHAMPSTEAD WOKINGHAM BERKSHIRE RG40 4QQ

Company number
03863438
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
22 October 1999
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 May 2014

Next annual accounts are due by 29 February 2016

Company financial year end is on 31 May 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 22 October 2014

Next statement due by 19 November 2015



Nature of business (SIC)

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
OVAL (1453) LIMITED19 November 1999

Latest company documents
DateDescription
27/10/1427 October 2014Annual return made up to 22 October 2014 with full list of shareholders

View Document

31/05/1431 May 2014FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/05/14

View Document

12/11/1312 November 2013Annual return made up to 22 October 2013 with full list of shareholders

View Document

31/05/1331 May 2013FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/05/13

View Document

07/12/127 December 2012PREVEXT FROM 31/03/2012 TO 31/05/2012

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company