AJG DIRECT LTD

Dissolved on 20 Sep 2011

Address

AJG DIRECT LTD
22 LEWISHAM ROAD
LINDEN
GLOUCESTER
GLOUCESTERSHIRE
GL1 5EL
Phone: 01452 303 506
Web:

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07153796
Incorporation Date:
10 Feb 2010
Dissolution Date:
20 Sep 2011
Dissolved after 1 Year
Financial Year End:
28 Feb
Capital:
£1.00 on 10 Feb 2010

Information correct as of: 28 Sep 2011 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 13 available


Previous Company Names

A RESOURCES LTD
Changed 12 Aug 2010

Previous Addresses

MONKTON HOUSE 124 HIGH STREET
RAMSGATE
KENT
CT11 9UA
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 7 Jul 2010


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 3 times in the last few years