AL JAZEERA EUROPE HUBCO LIMITED

Address

AL JAZEERA EUROPE HUBCO LIMITED
PREMIER SUITE 4 CHURCHILL COURT
58 STATION ROAD NORTH HARROW
HARROW
MIDDLESEX
HA2 7ST
(135 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Dormant Company

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08518906
Incorporation Date:
7 May 2013 (3 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£1.00 on 20 Jun 2015
For period ending:
31 Dec 2014
Filed on:
31 Mar 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
16 Jun 2015
Filed on:
20 Jun 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 14 available


Directors and Secretaries

Muftah Suwaidan
20 May 2013 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

SNRDCO 3109 LIMITED
Changed 20 May 2013

Previous Addresses

ONE FLEET PLACE
LONDON
EC4M 7WS
Changed 21 May 2013


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.aljazeeraeuropehubco.co.uk
www.aljazeeraeuropehubco.com
www.aljazeeraeuropehubco.org.uk
www.aljazeeraeuropehub.co
www.aljazeeraeuropehubco.org
www.aljazeeraeuropehubco.net

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2014 31 Mar 2015 3

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 14

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
14 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years