AL ROLLO LIMITED

Company number 02783523



Last updated 15 October 2019
Registered office address
HUNTON HOUSE HIGHBRIDGE ESTATE OXFORD ROAD UXBRIDGE MIDDLESEX UB8 1LX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
26 January 1993
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 26 January 2019

Next statement due by 9 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

56101 - Licenced restaurants

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
PIZZAEXPRESS (CAMBERLEY) LIMITED15 August 2005

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
17/07/1917 July 2019DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MR JINLONG WANG / 10/07/2019View PDF
29/01/1929 January 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 26/01/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
30/12/1830 December 2018FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 30/12/18View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company