ALDWYCH SECURITIES LIMITED

Company number 03831226



Last updated 1 September 2015
Registered office address
FIRST FLOOR, 99 BANCROFT BANCROFT HITCHIN ENGLAND SG5 1NQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
25 August 1999
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 25 August 2019

Next statement due by 8 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
DOVERALL LIMITED14 February 2000

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
29/08/1429 August 2014Annual return made up to 25 August 2014 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
31/12/1331 December 2013Annual accounts small company total exemption made up to 31 December 2013View PDF
29/08/1329 August 2013Annual return made up to 25 August 2013 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company