ALEX MANSELL RESOURCES LTD

Dissolved on 7 Sep 2010

Address

ALEX MANSELL RESOURCES LTD
HARAWA-INTERNET CAFE COFFEE AND SHOPPING CENTRE
395 HIGH ROAD
WEMBLEY
LONDON
HA9 6AA

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06799290
Incorporation Date:
22 Jan 2009
Dissolution Date:
7 Sep 2010
Dissolved after 1 Year
Financial Year End:
31 Jan

Information correct as of: 3 Oct 2010 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 9 available


Previous Company Names

WOODHEYES STAFF RECRUITMENT LTD
Changed 5 Dec 2009

Previous Addresses

113 WOODHEYES
NEASDEN
NW10 9DE
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 17 Nov 2009


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.alexmansellresources.co.uk
www.alexmansellresources.com
www.alexmansellresourc.es
www.alexmansellresources.org
www.alexmansellresources.org.uk
www.alexmansellresources.net

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 8 times in the last few years