ALFRESCO HEATERS LTD

Dissolved on 29 Nov 2011

Address

ALFRESCO HEATERS LTD
50A ONSLOW GARDENS
SOUTH KENSINGTON
LONDON
SW7 3QA
Phone: 01234 56789
Web:
Classification:

Wholesale of other electronic parts and equipment

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06520054
Incorporation Date:
1 Mar 2008
Dissolution Date:
29 Nov 2011
Dissolved after 3 Years
Financial Year End:
31 Mar

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
1 Mar 2009
Filed on:
28 Aug 2009
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 5 May 2012 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 14 available


Previous Company Names

ALFRESCO SPACES LIMITED
Changed 3 Nov 2008

Previous Addresses

80 ST HELENS GARDENS
KENSINGTON
LONDON
W10 6LH
Changed 6 Aug 2010

47A ALDERBROOK ROAD
CLAPHAM SOUTH
LONDON
SW12 8AD
ENGLAND
Changed 25 Feb 2009


Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 6 times in the last few years