ALICO MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 04201874



Last updated 1 January 2015
Registered office address
THE MACDONALD PARTNERSHIP PLC 4TH FLOOR 100 FENCHURCH STREET LONDON EC3M 5JD
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
19 April 2001
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 November 2011

Annual accounts are overdue
The next annual accounts were due by 31 August 2013

Company financial year end is on 30 November 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 19 April 2013

Confirmation statement is overdue
The confirmation statement was due by 17 May 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
AIG MANAGEMENT (UK) LIMITED15 June 2009

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
12/09/1312 September 2013REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 12/09/2013 FROM
LEVEL 50 ONE CANADA SQUARE
LONDON
E14 5AA
UNITED KINGDOM
View PDF
10/09/1310 September 2013DECLARATION OF SOLVENCYView PDF
10/09/1310 September 2013NOTICE OF APPOINTMENT OF LIQUIDATOR (VOLUNTARY)View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company