ALIGN CHIROPRACTIC LIMITED

Company number 05610986



Last updated 15 October 2019
Registered office address
C/O ROBERT J GOGARTY BANK HOUSE SOUTHWICK SQUARE SOUTHWICK WEST SUSSEX BN42 4FN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
2 November 2005
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 April 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 January 2020

Company financial year end is on 30 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 4 November 2018

Next statement due by 18 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

86220 - Specialists medical practice activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
MOORE CHIROPRACTIC LIMITED13 August 2010

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
13/12/1813 December 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 04/11/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
30/04/1830 April 2018Annual accounts for year ending 30 Apr 2018View PDF
08/12/178 December 2017CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 04/11/17, NO UPDATESView PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2018-04-30)
Current assets
£1.00k
Shareholders funds
£1.00k
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company