ALL ABOUT QUALITY LIMITED

Company number 05326843



Last updated 22 September 2019
Registered office address
COUNTY HALL RIVERSIDE BUILDINGS WESTMINSTER BRIDGE ROAD LONDON SE1 7PB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
7 January 2005
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 4 May 2019

Next statement due by 18 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

70100 - Activities of head offices

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
CINEAQUA LTD7 March 2015

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
15/07/1915 July 2019DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR INAKI SOLAGUREN-BEASCOA MARTINEZView PDF
09/05/199 May 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 04/05/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
31/12/1831 December 2018Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 2018View PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2018-12-31)
Cash in bank
£1.16m
Current assets
£21.26m
Fixed assets
£16.55m
Current creditors
£12.46m
Shareholders funds
£28.00m
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company