ALL FILL LIMITED



Legal registered address
5 Gateshead Close Sunderland Road Sandy Bedfordshire SG19 1RS

Company number
01831190
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Dormant
Incorporated on
9 July 1984
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2021

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 23 June 2021

Next statement due by 7 July 2022

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

70100 - Activities of head offices

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ARCHVISION ENGINEERING LIMITED6 September 1984
ALL-FILL INTERNATIONAL LIMITED18 April 2007

Latest company documents
DateDescription
23/06/2123 June 2021 NewConfirmation statement made on 2021-06-23 with no updates

View Document

02/07/202 July 2020 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 23/06/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

05/07/195 July 2019 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 23/06/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/03/1931 March 2019 ACCOUNTS OF DORMANT COMPANY MADE UP TO 31/03/19

View Document

10/07/1810 July 2018 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 23/06/18, NO UPDATES

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following ALL FILL LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company