ALL ICELAND LIMITED



Last updated 22 September 2020
Legal registered address
773 SPRING BANK WEST EAST RIDING OF YORKSHIRE HULL ENGLAND HU5 5BA

Latest financial results as at 31 December 2018
Cash in bank
£28.77k
Current assets
£72.84k
Current creditors
£24.18k
Shareholders funds
£48.93k
View full financial accounts

Company number
04952530
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
4 November 2003
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2021

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 22 February 2020

Next statement due by 5 April 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

79110 - Travel agency activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
WEBKEY LIMITED12 January 2010

Latest company documents
DateDescription
20/08/2020 August 2020REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 20/08/2020 FROM 773 SPRING BANK WEST EAST RIDING OF TORKSHIRE HULL HU5 5BA ENGLAND

View Document

26/02/2026 February 2020CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 22/02/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/12/1931 December 2019Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 2019

View Accounts

25/02/1925 February 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 22/02/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/12/1831 December 2018Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 2018

View Accounts

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company