ALL SAINTS ASSET MANAGEMENT PLC

Address

ALL SAINTS ASSET MANAGEMENT PLC
2ND FLOOR
CUTHBERT HOUSE
NEWCASTLE
UNITED KINGDOM
NE1 2ET
(95 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Development of building projects

Legal Information

Accounts Overdue (checked on 8 Nov 2016)
Company Registration No.:
09571877
Incorporation Date:
1 May 2015 (2 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 May
Capital:
£50,000.00 on 22 Jul 2016

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
21 Jun 2016
Filed on:
22 Jul 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 19 available


Directors and Secretaries

Phillip Brumwell
1 May 2015 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director
Cargil Management Services Limited
1 Feb 2016 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Company Secretary
Gary Forrest
20 Jun 2016 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director
Keith Mcdougall
15 Mar 2016 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

BEAUFORT ASSET CLEARING SERVICES LIMITED
- OUTSTANDING on 31 Aug 2016

Previous Company Names

ALL SAINTS RESIDENTIAL PLC
Changed 13 Mar 2016

Previous Addresses

EGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 23/10/2015 FROM, 27/28 EASTCASTLE STREET, LONDON, W1W 8DH, UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 23 Oct 2015


Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 3 times in the last few years