ALLAMHOUSE LIMITED

Address

ALLAMHOUSE LIMITED
WYKE WAY MELTON WEST BUSINESS PARK
MELTON
HULL
HU14 3BQ
Classification:

Activities of head offices

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07042898
Incorporation Date:
14 Oct 2009 (8 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£10,000,000.00 on 27 Oct 2015
For period ending:
31 Dec 2014
Filed on:
9 Apr 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
14 Oct 2015
Filed on:
27 Oct 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 26 available


Directors and Secretaries

Ehab Allam
1 Dec 2010 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director
Assem Allam
1 Dec 2010 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

LLOYDS TSB BANK PLC
AN OMNIBUS GUARANTEE AND SET-OFF AGREEMENT - OUTSTANDING on 2 Mar 2013
LLOYDS TSB BANK PLC
DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 2 Mar 2013

Previous Company Names

ROLCO 316 LIMITED
Changed 6 Dec 2010

Previous Addresses

GIBSON LANE MELTON
NORTH FERRIBY
EAST YORKSHIRE
HU14 3HH
ENGLAND
Changed 23 Oct 2012

WILBERFORCE COURT HIGH STREET
HULL
EAST YORKSHIRE
HU1 1YJ
Changed 7 Dec 2010


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2014 9 Apr 2015 4
31 Dec 2013 4 Jun 2014 6
31 Dec 2012 20 Jun 2013 6
31 Dec 2011 30 Apr 2012 4
31 Dec 2010 2 Aug 2011 8

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
26 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 113 times in the last few years