ALLCLEAR HOLDINGS LIMITED



Legal registered address
1 Redwing Court Ashton Road Romford Essex RM3 8QQ

Company number
04222109
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Full
Incorporated on
23 May 2001
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2021

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2022

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2023

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 9 August 2021

Next statement due by 23 August 2022

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
MINMAR (565) LIMITED8 November 2001
BISHOPSCOURT AFFINITY SOLUTIONS LIMITED13 November 2015

Latest company documents
DateDescription
02/08/212 August 2021 Appointment of Mr Steven Ingle as a director on 2021-08-02

View Document

10/08/2010 August 2020 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 09/08/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

10/12/1910 December 2019 DIRECTOR APPOINTED MRS LINDA ANN DAVIS

View Document

10/12/1910 December 2019 DIRECTOR APPOINTED MRS NICOLA JANE HUNT

View Document

10/12/1910 December 2019 APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR CHRISTOPHER ROLLAND

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company