ALLIANCE MEDICAL GROUP LIMITED



Legal registered address
Aml Hub The Woods, Opus 40 Business Park Warwick United Kingdom CV34 5AH

Company number
06412789
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Full
Incorporated on
30 October 2007
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 September 2023

Next annual accounts are due by 30 June 2025

Company financial year end is on 30 September 2024

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 22 August 2023

Next statement due by 5 September 2024

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

70100 - Activities of head offices

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
DIC ALLIANCE ACQUISITIONCO LIMITED10 October 2008
ALLIANCE MEDICAL ACQUISITIONCO LIMITED14 April 2024

Latest company documents
DateDescription
14/04/2414 April 2024 Certificate of change of name

View Document

03/04/243 April 2024 Resolutions

View Document

03/04/243 April 2024 Resolutions

View Document

03/04/243 April 2024 Resolutions

View Document

03/04/243 April 2024 Resolutions

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company