ALLIANZ GROUP LIMITED

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Jun 2014)

Address

ALLIANZ GROUP LIMITED
CONTINENTAL HOUSE
497 SUNLEIGH ROAD
WEMBLEY
MIDDLESEX
HA0 4LY
(68 companies also use this postcode)

Phone: 020 8773 8290
Phone: 0844 800 5910
Fax: 020 8733 8292
Fax: 0844 800 5908
Web:
Classification:

Other building completion

Legal Information

Accounts Overdue (checked on 1 Jun 2014)
Annual Return Overdue (checked on 1 Jun 2014)
Company Registration No.:
05426056
Incorporation Date:
15 Apr 2005
Financial Year End:
30 Apr
Capital:
£1.00 on 17 May 2010
For period ending:
30 Apr 2009
Filed on:
24 May 2010
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
15 Apr 2010
Filed on:
17 May 2010
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 1 Jun 2014 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 28 available


Directors and Secretaries

Kevin Harlin
1 Apr 2011 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

TOP-NOTCH HOME SERVICES LTD
Changed 23 Jul 2008

Previous Addresses

GISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 03/02/2009 FROM
16 DORELL CLOSE
SOUTHALL
MIDDLESEX
UB1 2SF
Changed 3 Feb 2009

6 DORELL CLOSE
SOUTHALL
MIDDLESEX
UB1 2SF
Changed 13 Jun 2007


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Apr 2009 24 May 2010 13
30 Apr 2008 2 Mar 2009 11
30 Apr 2007 25 Oct 2007 6
30 Apr 2006 3 May 2007 13

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Apr 09

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
28 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years