ALLOCATE TOPCO LIMITED



Last updated 7 June 2020
Legal registered address
2ND FLOOR 1 CHURCH ROAD RICHMOND TW9 2QE

Company number
09021731
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
AUDIT EXEMPTION SUBSIDIARY
Incorporated on
1 May 2014
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 May 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 May 2021

Company financial year end is on 31 May 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 1 May 2020

Next statement due by 15 May 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

62020 - Information technology consultancy activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
AURA TOPCO LIMITED6 October 2014
ACORN TOPCO LIMITED3 February 2015

Latest company documents
DateDescription
14/05/2014 May 2020CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 01/05/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

02/03/202 March 2020NOTICE OF AGREEMENT TO EXEMPTION FROM AUDIT OF ACCOUNTS FOR PERIOD ENDING 31/05/19

View Document

02/03/202 March 2020AUDIT EXEMPTION STATEMENT OF GUARANTEE BY PARENT COMPANY FOR PERIOD ENDING 31/05/19

View Document

02/03/202 March 2020CONSOLIDATED ACCOUNTS OF PARENT COMPANY FOR SUBSIDIARY COMPANY PERIOD ENDING 31/05/19

View Document

31/05/1931 May 2019AUDIT EXEMPTION SUBSIDIARY ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/05/19

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company