ALLONMOBILE LIMITED

Company number 03847616



Last updated 21 August 2019
Registered office address
WHITELODGE FARM GOOSE RYE ROAD WORPLESDON GUILDFORD SURREY GU3 3RJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
23 September 1999
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 23 September 2019

Next statement due by 7 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

62020 - Information technology consultancy activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ITS FEDA LIMITED28 June 2013

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
31/12/1831 December 201831/12/18 TOTAL EXEMPTION FULLView PDF
25/09/1825 September 2018DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MRS CHARLOTTE SARAH GARRETT / 23/07/2018View PDF
25/09/1825 September 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 23/09/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company