ALLPAY LIMITED



Legal registered address
Fortis Et Fides Whitestone Business Park Whitestone Hereford Herefordshire HR1 3SE

Company number
02933191
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Full
Incorporated on
26 May 1994
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 June 2021

Next annual accounts are due by 31 March 2023

Company financial year end is on 30 June 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 22 May 2021

Next statement due by 5 June 2022

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
FINANCIAL COLLECTION SERVICES LIMITED12 October 2000
ALLPAY.NET LIMITED5 March 2009

Latest company documents
DateDescription
24/11/2124 November 2021 NewFull accounts made up to 2021-06-30

View Document

22/06/2022 June 2020 DIRECTOR APPOINTED MISS CLAIRE LOUISE EWART

View Document

03/06/203 June 2020 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 22/05/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

17/02/2017 February 2020 APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR VICTOR BROWN

View Document (might not be available)

17/02/2017 February 2020 APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR JUSTINE NORMAN

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following ALLPAY LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company