ALLROL SOLUTIONS LTD



Last updated 11 March 2020
Legal registered address
UNIT Y12 ELVINGTON INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, YORK ROAD ELVINGTON YORK ENGLAND YO41 4AR

Latest financial results as at 31 January 2019
Current assets
£0
Current creditors
£0
Shareholders funds
£0
View full financial accounts

Company number
05166731
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
30 June 2004
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 January 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 31 October 2021

Company financial year end is on 31 January 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 7 September 2019

Next statement due by 19 October 2020



Nature of business (SIC)

99999 - Dormant Company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ROLTECH DIRECT LIMITED7 September 2004

Latest company documents
DateDescription
31/01/2031 January 2020Annual accounts for year ending 31 Jan 2020

View Accounts

20/09/1920 September 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 07/09/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/01/1931 January 2019Annual accounts for year ending 31 Jan 2019

View Accounts

11/09/1811 September 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 07/09/18, WITH UPDATES

View Document

31/01/1831 January 2018Annual accounts for year ending 31 Jan 2018

View Accounts

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company