ALLTASK LIMITED

Company number 02689988



Last updated 3 August 2019
Registered office address
ALLTASK HOUSE COMMISSIONERS ROAD MEDWAY CITY ESTATE STROOD ROCHESTER KENT ME2 4EJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
21 February 1992
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 21 February 2019

Next statement due by 6 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

43991 - Scaffold erection

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
DANIELS SCAFFOLDING LIMITED2 December 1999
DANIELS SERVICES LIMITED5 August 2002

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
31/03/1931 March 2019FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/03/19View PDF
11/03/1911 March 2019STATEMENT OF RELEASE / CEASE FROM CHARGE / WHOLE RELEASE / CHARGE CODE 026899880003View PDF
27/02/1927 February 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 21/02/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company