A.L.M. RESTAURANTS LLP

Address

A.L.M. RESTAURANTS LLP
HEAD OFFICE
84-86 ROSEBERY AVENUE
LONDON
EC1R 4QY

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
OC333201
Incorporation Date:
28 Nov 2007 (9 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Apr
For period ending:
30 Apr 2014
Filed on:
29 Dec 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
28 Nov 2014
Filed on:
9 Dec 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 43 available


Directors and Secretaries

Giovanni Boffa
1 May 2010 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) LLP Designated Member
Marian Eastwood Boffa
5 Dec 2007 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) LLP Designated Member
La Porchetta Restaurants Limited
17 Jul 2008 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) LLP Member

Charges / mortgages against this Company

SKY PROPERTIES LIMITED
RENT DEPOSIT DEED - OUTSTANDING on 2 Aug 2008

Previous Company Names

LA PORCHETTA LLP
Changed 31 Jul 2008
A.L.M. RESTAURANTS LLP
Changed 22 Jul 2008

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Apr 2014 29 Dec 2014 8
30 Apr 2013 20 Dec 2013 8
30 Apr 2012 5 Feb 2013 10
30 Apr 2011 5 Dec 2011 8
30 Apr 2010 2 Feb 2011 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Apr 14

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
43 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 3 times in the last few years