ALPHANUMERIC SYSTEMS UK LIMITED

Company number 04483206



Last updated 1 March 2016
Registered office address
5 NEW STREET SQUARE LONDON EC4A 3TW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
SMALL
Incorporated on
11 July 2002
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 24 March 2019

Next statement due by 7 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

62090 - Other information technology service activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
HACKREMCO (NO. 1990) LIMITED20 September 2002
VIDYAH, LIMITED22 June 2007
MICOR SOLUTIONS LIMITED16 August 2010

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
28/04/1528 April 2015ACCOUNTS APPROVED ETC 16/04/2015View PDF
26/03/1526 March 2015Annual return made up to 24 March 2015 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
31/12/1431 December 2014ACCOUNTS FOR 'SMALL' CO. MADE UP TO 31/12/14View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company