ALTERNIQ DESIGN LTD

Address

ALTERNIQ DESIGN LTD
MATTHEW ADAMS
10-16 TILLER ROAD
LONDON
E14 8PX
(298 companies also use this postcode)

Phone: 020 7101 5477
Web:
Classification:

Advertising agencies

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07045794
Incorporation Date:
16 Oct 2009 (7 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Oct
Capital:
£100.00 on 12 Nov 2015
For period ending:
31 Oct 2015
Filed on:
25 Jul 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
16 Oct 2015
Filed on:
12 Nov 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 23 available


Directors and Secretaries

Matthew Adams
16 Oct 2009 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director
16 Oct 2009 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

PROJECT PR LIMITED
Changed 20 Feb 2012

Previous Addresses

C/O MATTHEW ADAMS
10-16 TILLER ROAD TILLER ROAD
LONDON
E14 8PX
ENGLAND
Changed 10 Nov 2014

77 KENILWORTH DRIVE
CROXLEY GREEN
HERTFORDSHIRE
WD3 3NN
Changed 10 Nov 2014


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.alterniqdesign.com
www.alterniqdesign.and
www.alterniq.design
www.alterniqdesign.org
www.alterniqdesign.sports
www.alterniqdesign.org.uk

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Jul 2017
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
11 Jul 2017

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Oct 2015 25 Jul 2016 9
31 Oct 2014 31 Jul 2015 9
31 Oct 2013 30 Jul 2014 9
31 Oct 2012 31 Aug 2013 10
31 Oct 2012 31 Oct 2012 0

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Oct 15

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
23 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 8 times in the last few years