ALTONA TRADE LLP

Address

ALTONA TRADE LLP
ORDMAN HOUSE
31 ARDEN CLOSE
BRADLEY STOKE
BRISTOL
BS32 8AX
(272 companies also use this postcode)

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
OC390764
Incorporation Date:
30 Jan 2014 (3 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Jan

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
30 Jan 2015
Filed on:
3 Feb 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 3 available


Directors and Secretaries

Dmitry Gavrilov
30 Jan 2014 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) LLP Designated Member
Alla Gavrilov
30 Jan 2014 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) LLP Designated Member

Previous Company Names

ALTONA MEDIA LLP
Changed 12 Jan 2015

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years