ALTUS MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Address

ALTUS MANAGEMENT LIMITED
MAZARS
TIMES HOUSE THROWLEY WAY
SUTTON
SURREY
SM1 4JQ
Classification:

Activities of households as employers of domestic personnel

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03997308
Incorporation Date:
19 May 2000 (16 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 May
Capital:
£1.00 on 19 May 2015
For period ending:
31 May 2014
Filed on:
24 Feb 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
19 May 2015
Filed on:
19 May 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 45 available


Directors and Secretaries

Dinnah Mohammad Louis
13 Jun 2000 ⇒ Present ( 16 Years ) Director
Imraun Shaikh
13 Jun 2000 ⇒ Present ( 16 Years ) Company Secretary
13 Jun 2000 ⇒ Present ( 16 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

PRIZEWEALTH LIMITED
Changed 21 Jul 2000

Previous Addresses

MAZARS NEVILLE RUSSELL
24 BEVIS MARKS
LONDON
EC3A 7NR
Changed 15 Jun 2005

1 MITCHELL LANE
BRISTOL
AVON BS1 6BZ
Changed 30 Jun 2000


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.altusmanagement.co.uk
www.altusmanagement.com
www.altusmanagement.org.uk
www.altus.management
www.altusmanagement.org
www.altusmanagement.active
www.altusmanagement.net

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 May 2014 24 Feb 2015 9
31 May 2013 3 Feb 2014 9
31 May 2012 8 Feb 2013 9
31 May 2011 16 Feb 2012 9
31 May 2010 10 Feb 2011 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 May 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
45 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 12 times in the last few years