AMA SELECT LTD

Company number 09583963



Last updated 17 December 2018
Registered office address
320 CAVENDISH ROAD LONDON UNITED KINGDOM SW12 0PJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
11 May 2015
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 May 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 29 February 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 May 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 26 March 2019

Next statement due by 9 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
AMASELECT LTD26 May 2015


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company