AMANUET LIMITED

Company number 04094329



Last updated 14 March 2019
Registered office address
THE HAY BARN GRANGE FARM BUSINESS PARK OLD HURST ROAD WOODHURST HUNTINGDON CAMBRIDGESHIRE PE28 3BQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
23 October 2000
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 November 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 August 2020

Company financial year end is on 30 November 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 28 March 2019

Next statement due by 11 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

62012 - Business and domestic software development

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
CALIQ SOFTWARE LIMITED1 October 2010

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
28/03/1828 March 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 28/03/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
30/11/1730 November 2017Annual accounts for year ending 30 Nov 2017View PDF
12/04/1712 April 2017CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 31/03/17, WITH UPDATESView PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2017-11-30)
Shareholders funds
£5.06k
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company