AMICREST (TIB STREET) LIMITED

Address

AMICREST (TIB STREET) LIMITED
GROVE LODGE 287 REGENTS PARK ROAD
FINCHLEY
LONDON
N3 3JY
(77 companies also use this postcode)

Phone: 020 8349 7878
Fax: 020 8349 7899
Web:
Classification:

Real estate agencies

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04018852
Incorporation Date:
21 Jun 2000 (18 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£1.00 on 20 Jul 2015
For period ending:
31 Dec 2014
Filed on:
23 Sep 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
21 Jun 2015
Filed on:
20 Jul 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 72 available


Directors and Secretaries

Enrique Elliott
27 May 2002 ⇒ Present ( 16 Years ) Company Secretary
27 May 2002 ⇒ Present ( 16 Years ) Director
Enrique Elliott
27 May 2002 ⇒ Present ( 16 Years ) Director
Gerard Lee
27 May 2002 ⇒ Present ( 16 Years ) Director
Wilodlzimierz Lipien
27 May 2002 ⇒ Present ( 16 Years ) Director
Robert Yorke-starkey
27 May 2002 ⇒ Present ( 16 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

THE ROYAL BANK OF SCOTLAND PLC
LEGAL CHARGE - OUTSTANDING on 30 May 2003
THE ROYAL BANK OF SCOTLAND PLC
DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 13 Jan 2003

Previous Company Names

PATHFINDER (TIB STREET) LIMITED
Changed 25 Oct 2002
VIEWGROUND LIMITED
Changed 5 Sep 2000

Previous Addresses

GISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 05/04/2009 FROM
1001 FINCHLEY ROAD
LONDON
NW117HB
Changed 5 Apr 2009

GISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 12/08/2008 FROM
1001 FINCHLEY ROAD
LONDON
NW11 7HB
Changed 12 Aug 2008

1001 FINCHLEY ROAD
LONDON
NW11 7HB
Changed 24 Oct 2002

7 DANCASTLE COURT
ARCADIA AVENUE
LONDON
N3 2JL
Changed 17 Sep 2002

84 TEMPLE CHAMBERS
TEMPLE AVENUE
LONDON
EC4Y 0HP
Changed 14 Aug 2000


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2014 23 Sep 2015 9
31 Dec 2013 3 Sep 2014 9
31 Dec 2012 7 Oct 2013 10
31 Dec 2011 24 Sep 2012 9
31 Dec 2010 15 Jul 2011 7

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
72 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 3 times in the last few years