AMSHOLD INTERNATIONAL LIMITED



Legal registered address
Amshold House Goldings Hill Loughton Essex IG10 2RW

Company number
03710962
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Audit Exemption Subsidiary
Incorporated on
10 February 1999
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 June 2021

Next annual accounts are due by 31 March 2023

Company financial year end is on 30 June 2023

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 31 October 2021

Next statement due by 14 November 2022

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
TRELLA LIMITED15 June 1999
AMSHOLD GROUP LIMITED19 July 2013

Latest company documents
DateDescription
24/01/2224 January 2022 Audit exemption subsidiary accounts made up to 2021-06-30

View Document

24/01/2224 January 2022

View Document

11/01/2211 January 2022

View Document

11/01/2211 January 2022

View Document

08/11/218 November 2021 Confirmation statement made on 2021-10-31 with no updates

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company