ANA KA'IKE LIMITED



Last updated 25 January 2020
Legal registered address
FIRST FLOOR, LIPTON HOUSE STANBRIDGE ROAD LEIGHTON BUZZARD ENGLAND LU7 4QQ

Latest financial results as at 31 May 2018
Cash in bank
£13.86k
Current assets
£18.81k
Current creditors
£13.68k
Shareholders funds
£5.13k
View full financial accounts

Company number
10755564
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
5 May 2017
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 May 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 28 February 2021

Company financial year end is on 31 May 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 4 May 2019

Next statement due by 18 May 2020



Nature of business (SIC)

74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ANA KA'LKE LIMITED17 May 2017

Latest company documents
DateDescription
15/11/1915 November 2019DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MR TROY MICHAEL JENSEN / 15/11/2019

View Document

09/09/199 September 2019SECOND FILING OF PSC01 FOR TROY MICHAEL JENSEN

View Document

31/05/1931 May 2019Annual accounts for year ending 31 May 2019

View Accounts

08/05/198 May 2019PSC'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MR TROY MICHAEL JENSEN / 05/05/2017

View Document

07/05/197 May 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 04/05/19, WITH UPDATES

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company